|     |  
Titel Name Zeit Raum Klassen
Mag. Augustin, Roberta (AR) -
Mag. Dr. Bader, Ruth Ellen (BADER) - 114 5A
Mag. Bieche, Julia (BIJ) - 212 2B, 5A
Mag. Buchgraber, Gerhard (BU) (KV 4B ) - 307 2B, 3B, 3D, 4B, 4C, 4D, 8A
Mag. Dr. Cui, Xiaoli (CUI) -
Mag. Dontschev, Barbara (DB) (KV 3C ) - 305 3C, 4B, 4C, 5A, 6A, 6B, 7A
Mag. Duschnig, Renate (DUSCH) - 110 1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, 3B, 4A, 6A, 7A, 8A, 8B
Mag. Egger, Norbert (EN) - 307 5A, 5B, 5C, 6A, 6B, 7B, 8A, 8B
Mag. Eickhoff, Ginevra (EG) - 312 6A, 6B, 7B
Mag. Fassl, Maria (FASSL) (KV 6B ) - 311 2B, 5A, 5C, 6A, 6B, 7B, 8A, 8B
Mag. Feldenczer, Michaela (FM) (KV 1A ) - 209 1A, 2D, 5A, 6A, 6B
Mag. Ferstl, Simone (FES) - 1C
DI Furian, Sabine (FS) (KV 2A ) - 107E 2A, 3C, 4C, 5B
Mag. Grabner, Adelheid (GRAB) - ZS - 404 1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, 2B, 2C, 2D, 3D
Mag. Greiner, Brigitte (GR) (KV 2D ) - 210 2C, 2D, 3A, 4A, 5A, 5B, 7A, 8A, 8B
Mag. Groß, Sandra (GRS) - MS 1C, 2C, 3B, 3D, 4B, 5C, 7A, 7B, 8A, 8B
Mag. Grün, Johannes (GRUE) - 107E 1C, 2C, 2D, 3C, 3D, 5A, 5B, 5C, 8A, 8B
Mag. Gusterer, Roman (GUR) - 310 2A, 6A
Mag. Hager, Julia (HR) - 209 1A, 1C
Mag. Höllerbauer-Mayer, Regina (HOEL) - 403 1A, 1B, 2B, 3A, 3B, 3D, 4A, 4B, 4C, 5B, 5C, 7A
MMag. Holzinger, Ingrid (HOLZ) (KV 4C ) - BS - 205 3A, 3B, 3C, 4C, 5A, 6A, 6B, 7A, 7B, 8A, 8B
Mag. Juschitz, Daniela (JD) - 304 3C, 3D, 5A, 5B, 5C, 6A, 6B
Mag. Juschitz-Gruber, Brigitte (JU) - BIB - 108 1B, 1C, 2A, 2B, 2C, 2D, 3A, 3B, 4A, 4B, 6A, 6B
Mag. Kaltenegger, Horst (KALT) - 310 1A, 2A, 2C, 3B, 4C
FI Mag. Kasper, Andrea (KA) - 305 5C, 6A, 6B, 7A, 7B, 8A, 8B
Mag. Knapp, Birgit (KB) (KV 4D ) - 309 4D, 5B, 6A, 7A, 7B, 8B
BEd. Kocoglu-Akgül, Selma (KAS) - 111 1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, 2B, 2C, 2D, 3A, 3B, 3C, 3D, 4A, 4B, 4C, 4D, 5A, 5B, 5C, 6A, 6B, 7A, 7B, 8A, 8B
Mag. Kraxner, Markus (KM) (KV 1C ) - 106b 1C, 2C, 3A, 3C, 7A
Mag. Lanzinger, Isabell (LAI) -
Mag. Lechner, Vincent (LV) (KV 6A ) - 003 1B, 2A, 2B, 3A, 3B, 3C, 5B, 6A, 6B
Mag. Leitner, Kerstin (LK) - 210
MMag. Leonhartsberger, Hannes (LE) - 111 1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, 2B, 2C, 2D
Mag. Liebenwein, Udo (LU) - 111 2A, 2B, 4A, 4B, 5A, 5B, 5C
Dr. Lindinger, Michael (LIM) (Schularzt) - 008
Mag. Loibner-Probst, Sabine (LOI) (KV 3D ) - 306 3C, 3D, 4C, 4D, 6B, 7A, 7B
Mag. Mayer, Stephan Harald (MS) (KV 5C ) - PHS - 004 2C, 2D, 3C, 3D, 5A, 5C, 6A, 6B, 7A, 7B, 8A
Mag. Meixner, Sebastian (MX) - 403 2B, 3A, 4D, 5B, 6A, 6B, 7A, 7B, 8A, 8B
Mag. Mosbacher, Elisabeth (ME) (KV 7A ) - 303 3A, 3B, 4A, 4C, 4D, 7A
Mag. Müller, Karl-Johann (MR) - PHS - 004 1B, 2D, 3B, 4B, 6B, 7B, 8B
Mag. Nöres, Andreas (NÖRES) (KV 4A ) - 213 2A, 3D, 4A, 4D, 6A, 6B, 7A, 7B
Mag. Ornik, Marlene (OM) (KV 1B ) - 106a 1B, 2C, 3C, 4C, 5C, 7A
Dir. Mag. Dr. Pachatz, Gunter (PG) - 113 4B, 8A, 8B
Mag. Pall, Robert (PR) (KV 2C ) - 006
Mag. Peitler, Wolfgang (PEIT) - 309 1A, 1B, 1C, 3A, 3B, 4C, 4D, 5A, 6A, 6B, 7A, 7B
Mag. Perz, Gottfried (PERZ) - 211 3A, 3B, 3C, 4C, 4D, 6A, 7A, 8A, 8B
Mag. Petrovitz, Lisa (PL) - BS - 205 2B, 4A, 6A
Mag. Petzner, Christiane (PETZ) -
MMag. Platzer, Brigitte (PLA) - 110 1C, 2C, 3C, 4B, 5A, 8A, 8B
Mag. Dr. Posch, Edith (POSCH) (KV 8B ) - 212 2B, 5B, 6A, 6B, 7B, 8B
Mag. Poschinger, Burkard (PB) (KV 7B ) - 304 1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, 2B, 4C, 6A, 6B, 7A, 7B, 8A, 8B
Mag. Praher, Anneliese (PRAH) - 303 1B, 1C, 2A, 2D, 3B, 3C, 3D, 4A, 4B, 4D, 5B, 6B
Mag. Praxmarer, Alexander (PRA) - 311 2C, 5C
Mag. Rodlauer, Margarete (ROD) (KV 3B ) - BIB - 108 1C, 3B, 4B, 7A
Mag. Rogner, Michaela (ROG) - 306 1B, 1C, 2C, 2D, 3A, 3B, 3D, 5A, 5B, 5C, 8A, 8B
Mag. Rösel, Thomas (RT) (KV 3A ) - 401 3A, 3B, 3C, 4A, 4B, 4D, 5A
Mag. Rumpf, Ingrid (RUMPF) - 308 1A, 2A, 2B, 4A, 4C, 4D, 6A, 6B
Mag. Rußold, Dajana (RD) - 110 1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, 2B, 2C, 2D, 3A, 3B, 3C, 3D, 4A, 4B, 4C, 4D, 5A, 5B, 5C, 6A, 6B, 7A, 7B, 8A, 8B
Sando, Biljana (SAN) - 111 1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, 2B, 2C, 2D, 4A, 4B, 4C, 4D, 5A, 5B, 5C
Mag. Scheiber, Elisabeth (SE) -
Mag. Schönbacher, Elisabeth (SBE) - 204 1A, 1B, 4C, 5C, 6A, 6B, 7A, 7B, 8A, 8B
Mag. Schöngrundner, Bianca Tamara (SCB) -
Mag. Schrötter, Robert (SRR) - ZS - 404 1A, 2A, 2D, 3A, 3B, 3C, 4A, 4B, 4D, 5A, 5B, 5C, 6A, 6B, 7A, 7B
Mag. Schwarz, Andrea Veronika (SZ) - 110 2D, 3D, 4D, 5C
Mag. Seelich, Ute (SEELI) -
Mag. Setscheny, Kathrin (SK) (KV 8A ) - 211 1C, 2C, 2D, 3A, 8A
Mag. Silberholz, Susanne (SH) -
Mag. Sölkner, Peter (SÖLK) (KV 2B ) - CHS - 005 2A, 2B, 3D, 4A, 4B
Mag. Spiess, Johanna (SPJ) - 308 4A, 5B
Mag. Spreitzhofer, Arno (SPA) - 111
Mag. Stampfl, Martin (SM) - MS 1A, 2A, 2B, 2C, 2D, 3A, 3D, 4A, 4D, 5C, 6B
Mag. Stelzl, Bettina (SB) (KV 5A ) - 312 1B, 3B, 3C, 4C, 5A, 5B, 6A, 6B, 8B
Mag. Steps, Bernadette (STEPS) - 313 3C, 4C, 4D, 5B, 5C, 6B, 7B, 8B
Mag. Vorraber, Verena (VV) (KV 5B ) - CHS - 005
MMag. Wiesauer, Nora (WN) - 003
Dr. Zückert, Christine (ZUE) (Schularzt) - 008